Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
---|
1 | 93 | OLIVI Ariele | 2010 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 5:39 | 30 |
2 | 77 | PIAZZA Ettore | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5:47 | 28 |
3 | 66 | LAZZARINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 5:48 | 26 |
4 | 58 | DEGANELLO Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 5:56 | 24 |
5 | 76 | GASTALDI Elia | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5:57 | 22 |
6 | 60 | PATTARO Tommaso | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 5:59 | 20 |
7 | 86 | GUADAGNI Isacco | 2010 | RM | VE480 ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON | 6:07 | 18 |
8 | 90 | LONGATO Luca | 2010 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 6:10 | 16 |
9 | 94 | MORO Sebastiano | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 6:11 | 14 |
10 | 73 | SISCANU Daniel | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 6:21 | 12 |
11 | 95 | PASTRELLO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 6:24 | 10 |
12 | 61 | PELLIZZON Riccardo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6:25 | 8 |
13 | 92 | SESSOLO Nicolo' | 2011 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 6:27 | 6 |
14 | 65 | ZANTOMIO Edoardo Giuseppe | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6:27 | 4 |
15 | 96 | PIVATO Vittorio | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 6:30 | 2 |
16 | 102 | BENINCASA Riccardo | 2011 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 6:37 | 2 |
17 | 81 | BESAZZA Massimiliano | 2010 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6:39 | 2 |
18 | 75 | BERGO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 6:40 | 2 |
19 | 83 | ARZILLO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 6:42 | 2 |
20 | 87 | BORGHETTO Davide | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 6:42 | 2 |
21 | 80 | AMRI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6:43 | 2 |
22 | 71 | RICCATO Pier Alexsander | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 6:50 | 2 |
23 | 82 | FIORENTINO Pietro | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6:51 | 2 |
24 | 78 | STOCCO Alberto | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 6:54 | 2 |
25 | 56 | CANIL Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6:54 | 1 |
26 | 89 | SIMONATO Pietro | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 6:57 | 1 |
27 | 59 | PATRON Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6:58 | 1 |
28 | 101 | TESSARO Filippo | 2010 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 6:59 | 1 |
29 | 100 | ROSSATO Giovanni | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 7:01 | 1 |
30 | 79 | ZAMPIERI Marco | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 7:04 | 1 |
31 | 72 | ROSSI William | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 7:05 | 1 |
32 | 55 | BOVO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 7:06 | 1 |
33 | 64 | ZANON Michele | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 7:06 | 1 |
34 | 97 | LAZZARIN Nicolas | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 7:09 | 1 |
35 | 69 | GIANELLO Francesco | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 7:13 | 1 |
36 | 67 | BETTIO Joel | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 7:19 | 1 |
37 | 91 | MANZATTO Abramo | 2011 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 7:21 | 1 |
38 | 85 | ENZO Filippo | 2011 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 7:22 | 1 |
39 | 63 | ZAMPIERI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 7:23 | 1 |
40 | 62 | TOMBOLINI Diego | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 7:24 | 1 |
41 | 57 | CAPITANIO Alessandro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 7:24 | 1 |
42 | 70 | MONTEVECCHI Francescao | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 7:38 | 1 |
43 | 99 | MICHIELETTO Tommaso | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 7:40 | 1 |
44 | 84 | CAMPANER Simone | 2011 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 7:47 | 1 |
45 | 68 | GARGAGLIANO Raffaele | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 7:51 | 1 |
46 | 98 | MASSENZ Samuele | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 7:55 | 1 |
47 | 74 | ARIANI Riccardo | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 8:06 | 1 |
| 88 | FRUCI Mattia | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | Ass | |
|