Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
---|
1 | BERIOZZA Angela | 2010 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
2 | CAMUFFO Gemma Maria | 2011 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
3 | MAZZETTO Matilde | 2010 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
4 | RAGAZZO Elena | 2010 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
5 | TANKO Ana Maria | 2010 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
6 | FABRIS Martina | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
7 | DI ANGILLA Elsa | 2011 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
8 | GUARALDI Melina | 2011 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
9 | PAROLARI Giada | 2011 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
10 | SMERGHETTO Elisa | 2011 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
11 | BULLO Maria Giovanna | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
12 | GIUGNO Anna | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
13 | KUDLA Anastasia | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
14 | SOSSICH Victoria | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
15 | SPONZA Maddalena | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
16 | VITALINO Maria Rita | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
17 | STOFFELLA Lara | 2011 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
18 | BERTON Frida | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
19 | CADAU Gania | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
20 | COJOCARU Sofia | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
21 | CRISTINELLI Linda | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
22 | RAIA Benedetta | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
23 | LIZZA Arianna | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
24 | MARIGHETTO Morgana | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
25 | MORETTI Anna | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
26 | TODARO Elena | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
27 | ZAFALON Clodagh | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
28 | BASSO Rachele | 2011 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
29 | BUSATO Elisa | 2010 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
30 | CAVALLIN Sara | 2010 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
31 | COTALI Letizia | 2011 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
32 | DE MARCHI Guendalina | 2010 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
33 | DE ZOTTI Novalee | 2011 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
34 | ENZO Elena | 2010 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
35 | MANZATO Allegra | 2010 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
36 | PIZZO Sofia | 2011 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
37 | BASEI Elisa | 2010 | RF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
38 | CAMEROTTO Elisa | 2011 | RF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
39 | DARI Alessandra Luisa | 2011 | RF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
40 | PAVANELLO Sara | 2011 | RF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
41 | ALIRAJ Noela | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
42 | DE VITA Matilda | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
43 | DEL DIN Laura | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
44 | BALDAS Giulia | 2010 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
45 | BERGAMASCO Irene | 2011 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
46 | BRUN Daiana | 2010 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
47 | DE LUCCA Irene | 2011 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
48 | NAPPI Veronica | 2011 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
49 | TUZZATO Caterina | 2010 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
50 | COSTA Aurora | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
51 | FORMENTIN Elena | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
52 | SGORLON Delia | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
53 | ZULIAN Giulia | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
54 | TASSAN Marta | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
|