Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
---|
55 | BOVO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
56 | CANIL Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
57 | CAPITANIO Alessandro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
58 | DEGANELLO Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
59 | PATRON Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
60 | PATTARO Tommaso | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
61 | PELLIZZON Riccardo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
62 | TOMBOLINI Diego | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
63 | ZAMPIERI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
64 | ZANON Michele | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
65 | ZANTOMIO Edoardo Giuseppe | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
66 | LAZZARINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
67 | BETTIO Joel | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
68 | GARGAGLIANO Raffaele | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
69 | GIANELLO Francesco | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
70 | MONTEVECCHI Francescao | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
71 | RICCATO Pier Alexsander | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
72 | ROSSI William | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
73 | SISCANU Daniel | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
74 | ARIANI Riccardo | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
75 | BERGO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
76 | GASTALDI Elia | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
77 | PIAZZA Ettore | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
78 | STOCCO Alberto | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
79 | ZAMPIERI Marco | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
80 | AMRI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
81 | BESAZZA Massimiliano | 2010 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
82 | FIORENTINO Pietro | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
83 | ARZILLO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
84 | CAMPANER Simone | 2011 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
85 | ENZO Filippo | 2011 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
86 | GUADAGNI Isacco | 2010 | RM | VE480 ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON | |
87 | BORGHETTO Davide | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
88 | FRUCI Mattia | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
89 | SIMONATO Pietro | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
90 | LONGATO Luca | 2010 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
91 | MANZATTO Abramo | 2011 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
92 | SESSOLO Nicolo' | 2011 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
93 | OLIVI Ariele | 2010 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
94 | MORO Sebastiano | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
95 | PASTRELLO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
96 | PIVATO Vittorio | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
97 | LAZZARIN Nicolas | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
98 | MASSENZ Samuele | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
99 | MICHIELETTO Tommaso | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
100 | ROSSATO Giovanni | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
101 | TESSARO Filippo | 2010 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
102 | BENINCASA Riccardo | 2011 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
|