Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
---|
1 | 116 | OLIVI Ariele | 2010 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 5:31 | 30 |
2 | 77 | DEGANELLO Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 5:36 | 28 |
3 | 83 | LAZZARINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 5:40 | 26 |
4 | 85 | GIOLO Davide | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 5:44 | 24 |
5 | 97 | GASTALDI Elia | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5:45 | 22 |
6 | 80 | PATTARO Tommaso | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 5:46 | 20 |
7 | 112 | LONGATO Luca | 2010 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 5:46 | 18 |
8 | 106 | NASSUATO Mattia | 2010 | RM | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 5:48 | 16 |
9 | 95 | SISCANU Daniel | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 5:48 | 14 |
10 | 93 | RICCATO Pier Alexsander | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 5:56 | 12 |
11 | 123 | PASTRELLO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 5:58 | 10 |
12 | 110 | PELOSIN Elia | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 5:58 | 8 |
13 | 124 | PIVATO Vittorio | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 6:01 | 6 |
14 | 115 | SESSOLO Nicolo' | 2011 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 6:02 | 4 |
15 | 81 | PELLIZZON Riccardo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6:07 | 2 |
16 | 122 | MORO Sebastiano | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 6:07 | 2 |
17 | 82 | ZANTOMIO Edoardo Giuseppe | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6:12 | 2 |
18 | 107 | PEDRALI Abdias Thomas | 2011 | RM | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 6:16 | 2 |
19 | 108 | BORGHETTO Davide | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 6:17 | 2 |
20 | 76 | BUSATTO Francesco | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6:17 | 2 |
21 | 88 | SILVESTRINI Alessandro | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 6:27 | 2 |
22 | 84 | ADDEO Davide | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 6:32 | 2 |
23 | 79 | PATRON Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6:33 | 2 |
24 | 94 | ROSSI William | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 6:34 | 2 |
25 | 99 | STOCCO Alberto | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 6:35 | 1 |
26 | 109 | FRUCI Mattia | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 6:37 | 1 |
27 | 75 | BOVO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6:40 | 1 |
28 | 125 | SCHIAVO LENA Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 6:41 | 1 |
29 | 92 | GIANELLO Francesco | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 6:41 | 1 |
30 | 74 | CARNIO Davide | 2011 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | 6:43 | 1 |
31 | 86 | ITALIANO Marcelo | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 6:44 | 1 |
32 | 89 | SOTTANA Giacomo | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 6:45 | 1 |
33 | 100 | FIORENTINO Pietro | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 6:47 | 1 |
34 | 103 | ENZO Filippo | 2011 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 6:52 | 1 |
35 | 129 | TESSARO Filippo | 2010 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 6:53 | 1 |
36 | 96 | BERGO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 6:54 | 1 |
37 | 90 | BETTIO Joel | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 6:55 | 1 |
38 | 113 | MANZATTO Abramo | 2011 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 6:59 | 1 |
39 | 114 | MORO Leonardo | 2011 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 7:00 | 1 |
40 | 87 | MARCHI Luca | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 7:00 | 1 |
41 | 131 | GIRARDI Giacomo | 2011 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 7:11 | 1 |
42 | 119 | FRANZIN Giorgio | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 7:18 | 1 |
43 | 121 | GAMBINO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 7:22 | 1 |
44 | 128 | MASO Giacomo | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 7:24 | 1 |
45 | 111 | DE VECCHI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 7:25 | 1 |
46 | 91 | GARGAGLIANO Raffaele | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 7:27 | 1 |
47 | 117 | CARAVELLO Davide | 2011 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 7:30 | 1 |
48 | 102 | CAMPANER Simone | 2011 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 7:58 | 1 |
49 | 126 | ZAMPIERI Gregorio | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 8:01 | 1 |
50 | 120 | FURLAN Tommaso | 2011 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 8:36 | 1 |
51 | 78 | MENEGALE Romeo | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9:15 | 1 |
52 | 132 | TONETTO Francesco | 2011 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 9:21 | 1 |
53 | 118 | D'ALTOE Thomas | 2011 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 11:40 | 1 |
| 98 | PIAZZA Ettore | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | Ass | |
| 101 | ARZILLO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | Ass | |
| 104 | GUADAGNI Isacco | 2010 | RM | VE480 ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON | Ass | |
| 105 | BAIO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | Ass | |
| 127 | GAGGIOLI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | Ass | |
| 130 | BENINCASA Riccardo | 2011 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | Ass | |
|