Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
---|
1 | 214 | MARCHIORI Alberto | 2008 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 8:16 | 30 |
2 | 202 | MICHIELETTO Alessandro | 2008 | CM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 8:17 | 28 |
3 | 179 | BETTIO Giacomo | 2008 | CM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 8:20 | 26 |
4 | 181 | POLLAZZON Alessio | 2008 | CM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 8:29 | 24 |
5 | 213 | GRESPI Giovanni | 2008 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 8:32 | 22 |
6 | 191 | MARAFATTO Guglielmo | 2008 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8:32 | 20 |
7 | 177 | BUSATTO Nicola | 2008 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 8:42 | 18 |
8 | 182 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8:54 | 16 |
9 | 218 | FORGHIERI Flavio | 2009 | CM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 8:58 | 14 |
10 | 338 | CALZAVARA Riccardo | 2008 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9:07 | 12 |
11 | 199 | PAROLINI Valentino | 2009 | CM | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 9:10 | 10 |
12 | 193 | PETRAZ Marco | 2009 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9:13 | 8 |
13 | 186 | OGNIBEN Gianmaria | 2008 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9:19 | 6 |
14 | 180 | VIANELLO Marco | 2008 | CM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 9:23 | 4 |
15 | 216 | ZANELLATI Pietro | 2008 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9:23 | 2 |
16 | 197 | MAZZETTO Christian | 2008 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 9:25 | 2 |
17 | 194 | GRANDIN Gianluca | 2009 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 9:26 | 2 |
18 | 212 | GARBIN Antonio | 2008 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9:27 | 2 |
19 | 189 | GABBI Federico | 2009 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9:36 | 2 |
20 | 219 | ZANENGHI Riccardo | 2009 | CM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 9:36 | 2 |
21 | 203 | CARNIELETTO Gabriele | 2008 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 9:37 | 2 |
22 | 217 | BENINCASA Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 9:43 | 2 |
23 | 210 | RADOVINI Thomas | 2009 | CM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9:51 | 2 |
24 | 184 | CARDIN Marcello | 2009 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9:53 | 2 |
25 | 208 | LIUT Giona | 2009 | CM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9:53 | 1 |
26 | 187 | VIANELLO Francesco | 2009 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9:55 | 1 |
27 | 201 | CLEMENTI Vittorio | 2008 | CM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 9:58 | 1 |
28 | 215 | SIMONATO Leonida Martin | 2008 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9:58 | 1 |
29 | 196 | MARCON Nicola | 2008 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 10:03 | 1 |
30 | 188 | NORDIO Francesco | 2009 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10:13 | 1 |
31 | 185 | GALLINA Stefano | 2009 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10:21 | 1 |
32 | 198 | MEMO Nicolo' | 2009 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 10:23 | 1 |
33 | 207 | LAURINO Michele Maria | 2009 | CM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 10:32 | 1 |
34 | 200 | MARINETTO Riccardo | 2009 | CM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 10:33 | 1 |
35 | 204 | DE PASQUALE Riccardo | 2008 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 10:40 | 1 |
36 | 209 | PIZZUTTO Nicolo | 2009 | CM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 10:45 | 1 |
37 | 195 | IRDE Manuel | 2009 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 10:46 | 1 |
38 | 192 | MEO Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 10:53 | 1 |
39 | 178 | DA LIO Paolo | 2008 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 11:27 | 1 |
40 | 190 | GOLDONI Davide | 2009 | CM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 11:30 | 1 |
41 | 206 | PERIN Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 11:41 | 1 |
42 | 339 | LUTCAN Daniel | 2009 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 11:55 | 1 |
43 | 176 | BELLATO Nicolo' | 2009 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 15:48 | 1 |
| 183 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Ass | |
| 205 | GIACOMINI Matteo | 2009 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | Ass | |
| 211 | FAVARETTO Edoardo | 2009 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | Ass | |
|