Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
---|
1 | 270 | GASPON Carlo | 1972 | SM50 | VE551 MARATONELLA ASD | 12:35 | |
2 | 237 | BARBIROLO Giuseppe | 1973 | SM50 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | 12:37 | |
3 | 252 | PRANOVI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 12:46 | |
4 | 238 | TOSATO Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 12:58 | |
5 | 253 | SERAFIN Mauro | 1965 | SM55 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 13:03 | |
6 | 259 | CESTARO Fabio | 1966 | SM55 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 13:26 | |
7 | 244 | CURCIO Giuseppe | 1968 | SM55 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 13:31 | |
8 | 257 | RIZZO Beppino | 1967 | SM55 | VE486 ASD BARIZZA SPORT | 13:52 | |
9 | 266 | VOLPATO Andrea | 1967 | SM55 | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 13:56 | |
10 | 268 | SCHIAVO Giovanni | 1959 | SM60 | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 14:05 | |
11 | 258 | BACCO Luigi | 1964 | SM55 | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 14:17 | |
12 | 248 | MESSINEO Giuseppe | 1964 | SM55 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 14:20 | |
13 | 254 | GABBI Riccardo | 1968 | SM55 | VE480 ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON | 14:24 | |
14 | 242 | BELLATO Claudio | 1970 | SM50 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 14:29 | |
15 | 250 | ZANON Massimiliano | 1967 | SM55 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 14:33 | |
16 | 245 | GUMIRATO Fabrizio | 1964 | SM55 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 14:43 | |
17 | 256 | DONADEL Mattia | 1972 | SM50 | VE486 ASD BARIZZA SPORT | 14:46 | |
18 | 246 | LAZZARO Paolo | 1968 | SM55 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 14:55 | |
19 | 260 | SANDRI Sandro | 1957 | SM65 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 15:01 | |
20 | 265 | MARCHIORI Lorenzo | 1971 | SM50 | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 15:05 | |
21 | 240 | DELLA MORA Giorgio | 1971 | SM50 | TV388 RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO | 15:15 | |
22 | 243 | COGO Sante | 1969 | SM50 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 15:42 | |
23 | 239 | CORSI David | 1967 | SM55 | TV388 RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO | 15:42 | |
24 | 249 | RAGAZZO Angelo | 1971 | SM50 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 15:46 | |
25 | 269 | FLORA Mauro | 1959 | SM60 | VE551 MARATONELLA ASD | 15:56 | |
26 | 264 | COLESSO Leonzio | 1968 | SM55 | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 16:02 | |
27 | 241 | BEDON Angelo | 1956 | SM65 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 16:17 | |
28 | 261 | PARO Giorgio | 1963 | SM60 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 16:25 | |
29 | 267 | PREVATO Attilio | 1969 | SM50 | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 16:43 | |
30 | 251 | MARCATO Daniele | 1958 | SM65 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 16:56 | |
31 | 262 | FAVARO Andrea | 1973 | SM50 | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 18:16 | |
32 | 247 | MASON Laudino | 1947 | SM75 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 18:29 | |
| 255 | ZAMBELLI Manlio | 1962 | SM60 | VE482 CRAGENERALI ASD | Ass | |
| 263 | SIMONI Francesco | 1968 | SM55 | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | Ass | |
|