Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
---|
1 | CAMUFFO Gemma Maria | 2011 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
2 | LOVO Viola | 2011 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
3 | BEGGIO Ginevra | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
4 | DI ANGILLA Elsa | 2011 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
5 | GUARALDI Melina | 2011 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
6 | SMERGHETTO Elisa | 2011 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
7 | VACCHIANO Lea | 2010 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
8 | BELLANOVA Cloe | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
9 | SERENA Sofia | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
10 | TOMAS Martha | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
11 | VAVASORI Greta | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
12 | GIUGNO Anna | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
13 | KUDLA Anastasia | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
14 | SOSSICH Victoria | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
15 | DIOLI Eleonora | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
16 | BERTON Frida | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
17 | CADAU Gania | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
18 | COJOCARU Sofia | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
19 | DE TONI Amelia | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
20 | DELLA NEGRA Greta | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
21 | LIZZA Arianna | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
22 | MARIGHETTO Morgana | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
23 | MORETTI Anna | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
24 | TODARO Elena | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
25 | ZAFALON Clodagh | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
26 | BASSO Rachele | 2011 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
27 | BUSATO Elisa | 2010 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
28 | CASTELLANO LICOR Asia Barbara | 2010 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
29 | CAVALLIN Sara | 2010 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
30 | COTALI Letizia | 2011 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
31 | DE MARCHI Guendalina | 2010 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
32 | DE ZOTTI Novalee | 2011 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
33 | ENZO Elena | 2010 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
34 | KOXHAJ Anna | 2011 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
35 | MANZATO Allegra | 2010 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
36 | PIZZO Sofia | 2011 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
37 | CARRARO Gaia | 2010 | RF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
38 | SIMIONATO Sofia | 2010 | RF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
39 | BASEI Elisa | 2010 | RF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
40 | CAMEROTTO Elisa | 2011 | RF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
41 | DARI Alessandra Luisa | 2011 | RF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
42 | FINGOLO Giulia | 2010 | RF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
43 | MIGOTTO Azzurra | 2010 | RF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
44 | PAVANELLO Sara | 2011 | RF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
45 | ALIRAJ Noela | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
46 | BARBIERI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
47 | BULLEGATO Anna | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
48 | D'ANDREA Sveva | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
49 | DE VITA Matilda | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
50 | GIORDANO Nicole | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
51 | GRIGOLIN Vanessa | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
52 | LUCHETTA Eleonora | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
53 | SEGATO Noemi | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
54 | VIANELLO Irene | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
55 | VIOTTO Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
56 | BALDAS Giulia | 2010 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
57 | BERGAMASCO Irene | 2011 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
58 | BRUN Daiana | 2010 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
59 | DE LUCCA Irene | 2011 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
60 | NAPPI Veronica | 2011 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
61 | SONCIN Emma | 2010 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
62 | TUZZATO Caterina | 2010 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
63 | COSTA Aurora | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
64 | FINOTELLO Caterina | 2010 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
65 | MANCA Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
66 | MASO Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
67 | SABBADIN Giulia | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
68 | ANITA Ziliotto | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
69 | TASSAN Marta | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
70 | TREVISAN Elisa | 2011 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
71 | ZANCAN Sara | 2010 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
72 | FINOTTO Rachele | 2011 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
73 | ONORATI Emma Romana | 2010 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
|