Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 11 | BASSO Mattia | 2011 | RM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | 1:44.10 |
2 | 1 | GIOVANELLI Gheorghe Ric | 2011 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 1:45.83 |
3 | 26 | CASSANELLI Marco | 2011 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 1:46.47 |
4 | 18 | D'ANGELO Riccardo | 2012 | RM | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 1:54.18 |
5 | 8 | SANTO Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 1:57.89 |
6 | 20 | AMALFI Andrea | 2011 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 1:58.32 |
7 | 29 | BERTORA Alessandro | 2012 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | 1:58.61 |
8 | 27 | CORTESI Mario | 2011 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 1:59.53 |
9 | 13 | OLDRATI Tommaso | 2012 | RM | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | 1:59.74 |
10 | 33 | GRECI Riccardo | 2012 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 2:02.04 |
11 | 6 | FRANCO Mario | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 2:02.29 |
12 | 10 | AIANI Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | 2:02.82 |
13 | 34 | PARTESOTTI Rocco | 2011 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 2:04.98 |
14 | 24 | PINCIANI Davide | 2011 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 2:05.07 |
15 | 95 | LEONE Noah | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 2:06.40 |
16 | 7 | MARENCO Nicolo' | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 2:06.54 |
17 | 12 | CORTI Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | 2:07.75 |
18 | 5 | FORNI Aurelio | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 2:08.26 |
19 | 9 | SISMONDI Paolo | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 2:08.65 |
20 | 17 | SIGHINOLFI Iacopo | 2012 | RM | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | 2:09.89 |
21 | 15 | FULLE Francesco | 2011 | RM | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | 2:11.04 |
22 | 31 | AGAZZI Ivan | 2011 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 2:11.51 |
23 | 21 | CALDERARO Federico | 2011 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 2:12.46 |
24 | 35 | PIETRAPIANA Giacomo | 2012 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 2:13.40 |
25 | 22 | MASSAGLI Giulio | 2011 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 2:14.87 |
26 | 16 | MORANDI Dario | 2011 | RM | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | 2:14.95 |
27 | 19 | TRAJKOV Kire | 2011 | RM | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | 2:18.25 |
28 | 3 | AMBROSIO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 2:20.32 |
29 | 25 | ROSSI Matteo | 2012 | RM | PR075 ATL. AVIS FIDENZA | 2:20.79 |
30 | 28 | TAMBORONI Riccardo | 2012 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 2:20.95 |
31 | 14 | PATRIARCHI Pierpaolo | 2011 | RM | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | 2:22.88 |
32 | 2 | TONIELLI Francesco | 2011 | RM | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | 2:23.01 |
33 | 32 | BRUNI Andrea | 2011 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 2:26.81 |
34 | 30 | PINAZZI Riccardo | 2012 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | 2:30.01 |
35 | 4 | BAUDINO Andrea | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 2:31.53 |
| 23 | MONTI Pietro | 2011 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | DNS |
|