Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
90 | RABEZZANA Giacomo | 2009 | CM | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | 24.55 |
47 | COSTANZINI Jacopo | 2009 | CM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 25.59 |
49 | PIACENTINI Filippo | 2009 | CM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 25.73 |
85 | IOVINE Michael | 2009 | CM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 26.88 |
87 | FORTUNA Andrea | 2009 | CM | VI684 VALLEY ATHLETICS TEAM A.S.D. | 27.21 |
83 | DI LEMBO Gabriele | 2009 | CM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 27.29 |
7 | DI COLA Leonardo | 2010 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 27.57 |
76 | LA CALA Giorgio | 2009 | CM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 27.81 |
10 | QUASSOLO Gregorio | 2009 | CM | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | 27.93 |
82 | CASALETTI Christian | 2010 | CM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 28.90 |
100 | D'ANGELO Federico | 2009 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 29.78 |
74 | BONOMO Ettore | 2009 | CM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 30.23 |
50 | SOLI Riccardo | 2009 | CM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 30.36 |
44 | JUZBASEV Daniel | 2009 | CM | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | 30.59 |
96 | ACHINCA Edoardo | 2009 | CM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 31.57 |
39 | KOUENI Alessandro | 2010 | CM | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | |
12 | VITALE Davide Lamine | 2009 | CM | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | |
30 | ZAJC Oscar | 2010 | CM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
43 | DANIELE Francesco | 2010 | CM | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | |
41 | CHIERICHETTI Luca | 2009 | CM | MI008 A.M.A. ACCADEMIA MELEGNANO ATL | |
11 | TONIELLI Pietro | 2009 | CM | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | |
42 | MINELLI Simone | 2010 | CM | MI008 A.M.A. ACCADEMIA MELEGNANO ATL | |
92 | CULEAC Bogdan | 2010 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
29 | SASSI Andrea | 2010 | CM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
28 | CICERO SANTALENA Leonar | 2010 | CM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
27 | BIONDO Emanuele | 2010 | CM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
93 | ZENONI Riccardo | 2009 | CM | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | |
97 | CARABBI Niccolo' | 2009 | CM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
19 | LEQUIO Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
89 | VITELLO Nicolo' | 2010 | CM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | |
88 | TORRE GAMBA Leonardo | 2010 | CM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | |
1 | RAVIZZA Cristian | 2010 | CM | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | |
20 | MARINO Lorenzo | 2010 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
23 | PROVERA Giacomo | 2009 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
21 | OMINELLI Pietro | 2009 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
22 | PROVERA Matteo | 2010 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
95 | RONCHI Lorenzo | 2010 | CM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
24 | SACCO Andrea | 2010 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
91 | CARMINATI Leonardo | 2009 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
98 | BECCARIA Alessandro | 2009 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
25 | SIMBULA Francesco | 2010 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
26 | SURRIANO Manuel | 2010 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
36 | BACIGALUPI Tommaso | 2009 | CM | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
37 | PEDEMONTE Elia | 2009 | CM | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
38 | SCHENONE Davide | 2009 | CM | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
40 | PANINI Giorgio | 2009 | CM | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | |
94 | SPOLTI Davide | 2009 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
99 | CHIECCHIO Nicola | 2010 | CM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
60 | BAZZINI Stefano | 2009 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
69 | ZAROTTI Federico | 2009 | CM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
71 | DE MARTINO Francesco | 2010 | CM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
72 | MAIA Lorenzo | 2010 | CM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
70 | BRUNELLI Riccardo | 2010 | CM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
68 | PIGAZZANI Alessio | 2010 | CM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
67 | PACE Niccolo' Giuseppe | 2009 | CM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
65 | KOUAME Emmanuel Jean ma | 2009 | CM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
34 | CASTELLI Enrico | 2010 | CM | FE596 A.S.D. ATLETICA COPPARO | |
63 | PAULINO RODRIGUEZ Tommy | 2009 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
73 | OLZI Francesco | 2009 | CM | PR439 ATL. BUZZETTI | |
78 | RICCI Andrea | 2010 | CM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | |
77 | MECI Deon | 2010 | CM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | |
75 | FORTAREZZA Lorenzo | 2010 | CM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | |
86 | VACONDIO Alessandro | 2010 | CM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
81 | BILLI Daniele | 2009 | CM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
79 | BONINI Luca | 2010 | CM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
84 | HUANG Jack | 2009 | CM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
61 | CANTONI Leonardo | 2010 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
57 | NDUWIMANA Theo | 2009 | CM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
32 | MANDACHE Robert | 2009 | CM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
35 | SCANAVACCA Nicola | 2009 | CM | FE596 A.S.D. ATLETICA COPPARO | |
31 | GIULIANI Pietro | 2009 | CM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
80 | MALENCHINI Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
45 | BONAZZI Thomas Lorenzo | 2010 | CM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
46 | BONI Samuel | 2009 | CM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
51 | TRIPICCHIO Jacopo | 2010 | CM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
64 | GROPPI Leonardo | 2009 | CM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
54 | DISINGRINI Leonardo | 2010 | CM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
62 | DE TONI Luca | 2009 | CM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
59 | ROSSI Luca | 2010 | CM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
53 | NAPOLI Davide Alfonso m | 2009 | CM | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | |
55 | LAMBRUGHI Tommaso | 2010 | CM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
58 | PANZARINO Nicolas | 2010 | CM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
56 | MAGNANI Paolo | 2009 | CM | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
52 | BANCE Abdou Raouf | 2009 | CM | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | |
66 | NERI Nicolo' | 2009 | CM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
33 | MARCHETTI Javier | 2010 | CM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
48 | MARTINELLI Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
|