Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
3 | BUSTREO Sara | 2009 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 25.44 |
178 | DAMBRUOSO Ludovica | 2010 | CF | VI684 VALLEY ATHLETICS TEAM A.S.D. | 26.84 |
164 | ANDREOLI Sara | 2009 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 26.85 |
41 | COTELLA Lisa | 2009 | CF | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | 27.84 |
90 | BALLERINI Camilla | 2009 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 27.88 |
7 | SIMONI Vittoria | 2009 | CF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 28.32 |
175 | BONFANTI Chiara | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 28.88 |
66 | SANTI Mila | 2009 | CF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 28.97 |
96 | PIETRAPIANA Anna | 2009 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 29.25 |
169 | GIORDANI Emma | 2009 | CF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 29.67 |
154 | D'ANDREA RICCHI Lorenza | 2009 | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 29.79 |
13 | MOLINARI GINZBURG Olimp | 2010 | CF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 29.89 |
163 | VALDO Emma | 2010 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 29.93 |
166 | ARGENTO Lidia | 2009 | CF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 30.24 |
9 | TONELLI Giulia Asia | 2009 | CF | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | 30.29 |
15 | SANDRI Giulia | 2010 | CF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 30.36 |
69 | D'AMICO Chiara | 2009 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 30.38 |
98 | TIJANI Karama | 2009 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 30.65 |
86 | DELMONTE Anna | 2009 | CF | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | 30.69 |
16 | AMBROSIO Paola | 2009 | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 31.11 |
173 | ARMAN Sofia | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 31.12 |
60 | BARGAZZI Francesca | 2009 | CF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 31.28 |
174 | ARSENI Maria | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 31.30 |
76 | REGGIANI Anna | 2009 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 31.34 |
20 | CHIECCHIO Lucia | 2009 | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 31.36 |
12 | GAROFALO Anna | 2009 | CF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 31.84 |
159 | D'AGOSTINO Camilla | 2009 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 31.90 |
6 | LOCATELLI Cristina | 2009 | CF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 31.92 |
39 | BELLISARIO Noemi | 2009 | CF | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | 32.22 |
24 | SITO Laura | 2009 | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 32.49 |
89 | PASQUINELLI Viola | 2009 | CF | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | 32.63 |
165 | MENOZZI Alice | 2009 | CF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 32.67 |
36 | BECCATI Giulia | 2009 | CF | FE596 A.S.D. ATLETICA COPPARO | 32.79 |
53 | MALFERRARI Arianna | 2009 | CF | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | 33.48 |
79 | ZANELLA Giorgia | 2009 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 33.68 |
177 | ONORATO Alice | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 34.23 |
85 | BIANCHI Sofia | 2009 | CF | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | 34.37 |
153 | CHIEPPA Francesca | 2009 | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 35.94 |
176 | HOLLER Tabea | 2010 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
30 | PASSARINI Nadia | 2010 | CF | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | |
14 | RIGHI Emma | 2010 | CF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
11 | CASSANI Arianna | 2010 | CF | BO263 G.P. ATLETICA MOLINELLA | |
26 | SCHIERA Lavinia | 2010 | CF | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
29 | BIGHI Alessandra | 2010 | CF | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | |
32 | CAMPAGNOLI Francesca | 2010 | CF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
35 | BARDUCCO Giorgia | 2010 | CF | FE596 A.S.D. ATLETICA COPPARO | |
33 | DIOLI Emma | 2009 | CF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
38 | MAZZINI Agata | 2010 | CF | FE596 A.S.D. ATLETICA COPPARO | |
31 | BUGLIONI Azzurra | 2010 | CF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
37 | DALLA MUTA Francesca | 2009 | CF | FE596 A.S.D. ATLETICA COPPARO | |
10 | TONIELLI Emma | 2009 | CF | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | |
44 | PISANO Irene | 2010 | CF | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
2 | GAMBA Francesca | 2010 | CF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | |
18 | BARBOTTO Giorgia | 2010 | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
22 | MAMELI Cecilia | 2010 | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
19 | BERTONE Noemi | 2010 | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
17 | BALBO Cecilia | 2010 | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
23 | MUSSO Sofia | 2010 | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
21 | LETTIERI Alessia | 2009 | CF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
45 | SPINETTI Giada | 2009 | CF | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
46 | TERSIGNI Emma | 2010 | CF | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
27 | TIMEO Anna | 2010 | CF | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
42 | GIANUZZI Viola | 2010 | CF | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
172 | PICCOLI Aurora | 2009 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
43 | MARRA Federica | 2010 | CF | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
4 | CARMINATI Greta | 2010 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
5 | COLOMBARI Anita | 2010 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
8 | STOCCO Caterina | 2009 | CF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
61 | BERNINI Gaia | 2009 | CF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
25 | BURGASSI Francesca | 2010 | CF | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
34 | TRASFORINI Francesca | 2010 | CF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
47 | ANTONELLI Cecilia | 2009 | CF | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | |
48 | MOZZARELLI Matilde | 2010 | CF | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | |
40 | BORTOLOTTI Giorgia | 2010 | CF | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
97 | SACCANI Benedetta | 2010 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
52 | GRILLI Arianna | 2009 | CF | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | |
95 | MELEGARI Emilia | 2010 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
100 | DI FEDERICO Agata | 2010 | CF | PR439 ATL. BUZZETTI | |
77 | SANCHEZ GARCIA Samantha | 2010 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
87 | FUREGATO Bice | 2010 | CF | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | |
78 | SIMEONI Anna | 2010 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
80 | HAMZA Linda | 2009 | CF | PR075 ATL. AVIS FIDENZA | |
91 | DEMALDE' Camilla | 2010 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
70 | FURLOTTI Giulia | 2010 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
88 | PALERMO Angelica | 2010 | CF | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | |
72 | MURATORI Emma | 2009 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
71 | GUARESCHI Matilde | 2010 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
93 | MAIORANA Giulia | 2010 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
151 | GILIOLI Noemi | 2010 | CF | PR439 ATL. BUZZETTI | |
155 | POUYE Mame Diarra | 2010 | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | |
152 | ALESSI Giorgia | 2010 | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | |
156 | ROSETTI Nora | 2010 | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | |
157 | SEGURINI Chiara | 2010 | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | |
162 | REVERBERI Vanessa | 2010 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
158 | CANFORA Chiara | 2010 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
160 | FERRARI Federica | 2010 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
161 | MONTANARI Marta | 2010 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
167 | COSTONCELLI Caterina | 2010 | CF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
171 | VISANTINI Zoe | 2010 | CF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
168 | CUSCUZZU Clara | 2010 | CF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
83 | FERRARI Giulia | 2010 | CF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
65 | GUASCONI Margherita | 2010 | CF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
50 | CAPUTO Grace Manuela | 2010 | CF | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | |
56 | IANNELLI Eleonora | 2010 | CF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
55 | GOFFREDO Anna | 2010 | CF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
57 | UGUZZONI Giulia | 2010 | CF | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
49 | ARTIOLI Caterina | 2010 | CF | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | |
54 | MORSELLI Giulia | 2010 | CF | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | |
1 | BAGLIERI Aurora | 2010 | CF | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | |
51 | CLO' Maria Sole | 2010 | CF | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | |
170 | RUBERTELLI Elisa | 2010 | CF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
58 | JANEVA Elena | 2010 | CF | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | |
68 | TRABACCHI Alessia | 2010 | CF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
73 | PERCUDANI Eva | 2009 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
67 | SEMA Kleisa | 2010 | CF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
28 | BARZANTI Martina | 2009 | CF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
59 | SONGNE Adjaratou | 2010 | CF | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | |
64 | GJUZI Erma | 2010 | CF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
63 | FERVARI Maria Sole | 2010 | CF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
74 | PICCOLI Serena | 2010 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
75 | POLLASTRI Amanda | 2010 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
99 | BONVINI Beatrice | 2009 | CF | PR439 ATL. BUZZETTI | |
81 | BOSCHI Sara | 2010 | CF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
84 | ZACCARINI Micol | 2010 | CF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
92 | FARINOTTI Valentina | 2010 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
82 | COSENZA Giorgia | 2009 | CF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
94 | MATTAVELLI Emma | 2010 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
62 | CUSMA' Sofia | 2010 | CF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
|