Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
635 | MORCAN Alex | 2011 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 8.04 |
791 | FOLETTI Andrea | 2011 | RM | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | 8.41 |
955 | SCLEP Jolan | 2011 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 8.48 |
852 | CASSANELLI Marco | 2011 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 8.98 |
868 | PARTESOTTI Rocco | 2011 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 9.07 |
794 | DAVOLI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 8.9 |
657 | CURIONI Amin Francesco | 2011 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 9.24 |
1002 | DE PIETRI Dante | 2011 | RM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 9.31 |
775 | CINELLI Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 9.43 |
639 | SCHIERA Filippo | 2011 | RM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | 9.47 |
882 | AGAZZI Ivan | 2011 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 9.54 |
1010 | COCCONCELLI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 9.3 |
625 | ZAVATTI Enea | 2011 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 9.54 |
962 | CORTESI Mario | 2011 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 9.59 |
526 | SANTO Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.75 |
578 | PATRIARCHI Pierpaolo | 2011 | RM | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | 9.94 |
520 | AMBROSIO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.04 |
543 | FRANCO Mario | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.8 |
854 | GROPPI Massimo | 2011 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 10.48 |
871 | BRUNI Andrea | 2011 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 10.74 |
532 | BAUDINO Andrea | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
707 | RUGGERI Andrea | 2012 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
534 | SISMONDI Paolo | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
545 | MARENCO Nicolo' | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
556 | FORNI Aurelio | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
606 | FULLE Francesco | 2011 | RM | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | |
583 | OLDRATI Tommaso | 2012 | RM | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
660 | GAIONI Pietro | 2011 | RM | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | |
916 | TAMBORONI Riccardo | 2012 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
1009 | D'IPPOLITO Giulio | 2012 | RM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
1006 | LLESHI Arturo | 2011 | RM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
970 | TALIGNANI Federico | 2011 | RM | PR075 ATL. AVIS FIDENZA | |
969 | PALAZZINO Diego | 2012 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
952 | BUSSOLATI Samuele | 2012 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
951 | ROSSI Matteo | 2012 | RM | PR075 ATL. AVIS FIDENZA | |
796 | VITALBI Mattia | 2012 | RM | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | |
918 | SOMMI Alessandro | 2012 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
761 | SQUATRITO Gabriele | 2012 | RM | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | |
911 | ALFIERI Mattia | 2012 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
908 | ZACCARI Samuele | 2012 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
902 | PINAZZI Riccardo | 2012 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | |
892 | PIETRAPIANA Giacomo | 2012 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
876 | GRECI Riccardo | 2012 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
864 | PICELLI Cristian | 2012 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
836 | FRANCHI Matteo | 2011 | RM | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | |
931 | BERTORA Alessandro | 2012 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | |
|