Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
11 | BASSO Mattia | 2011 | RM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | 1:42.61 |
26 | CASSANELLI Marco | 2011 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 1:46.22 |
20 | AMALFI Andrea | 2011 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 1:53.31 |
8 | SANTO Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 1:54.10 |
34 | PARTESOTTI Rocco | 2011 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 1:57.96 |
12 | CORTI Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | 2:05.45 |
10 | AIANI Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | 2:07.9 |
3 | AMBROSIO Gabriele | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 2:13.34 |
31 | AGAZZI Ivan | 2011 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 2:14.52 |
14 | PATRIARCHI Pierpaolo | 2011 | RM | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | 2:24.29 |
1 | GIOVANELLI Gheorghe Ric | 2011 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
2 | TONIELLI Francesco | 2011 | RM | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | |
13 | OLDRATI Tommaso | 2012 | RM | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
19 | TRAJKOV Kire | 2011 | RM | PC087 LIBERTAS CADEO | |
5 | FORNI Aurelio | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
7 | MARENCO Nicolo' | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
6 | FRANCO Mario | 2011 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
9 | SISMONDI Paolo | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
4 | BAUDINO Andrea | 2012 | RM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
15 | FULLE Francesco | 2011 | RM | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | |
17 | SIGHINOLFI Iacopo | 2012 | RM | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | |
16 | MORANDI Dario | 2011 | RM | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | |
27 | CORTESI Mario | 2011 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
23 | MONTI Pietro | 2011 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
32 | BRUNI Andrea | 2011 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
33 | GRECI Riccardo | 2012 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
35 | PIETRAPIANA Giacomo | 2012 | RM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
21 | CALDERARO Federico | 2011 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
30 | PINAZZI Riccardo | 2012 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | |
28 | TAMBORONI Riccardo | 2012 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
24 | PINCIANI Davide | 2011 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
22 | MASSAGLI Giulio | 2011 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
29 | BERTORA Alessandro | 2012 | RM | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | |
25 | ROSSI Matteo | 2012 | RM | PR075 ATL. AVIS FIDENZA | |
18 | D'ANGELO Riccardo | 2012 | RM | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | |
|