Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
633 | REMASSI Luna | 2011 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 8.35 |
719 | CIRELLI Annamaria | 2011 | RF | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | 8.49 |
1003 | VENTURI Emma | 2011 | RF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 8.63 |
773 | TESE' SCARANO Irene | 2011 | RF | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | 8.78 |
858 | BORROMEI Alessandra | 2011 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 8.84 |
742 | CARRARA Ilaria | 2011 | RF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 8.86 |
550 | BORRA Beatrice | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 8.87 |
956 | ZANELLA Sveva | 2011 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 8.90 |
797 | AVONI Caterina | 2011 | RF | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | 8.99 |
789 | TAMMARO Vittoria | 2011 | RF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 9.08 |
616 | VOENA Julia | 2011 | RF | IM029 ASD MAURINA OLIO CARLI | 9.20 |
701 | URSO Bianca | 2011 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 9.0 |
642 | RONCHETTI Lucia | 2011 | RF | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | 9.24 |
768 | MALAVASI Giulia | 2011 | RF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 9.24 |
645 | SPERANZOSO Ilaria | 2011 | RF | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | 9.34 |
851 | SAGLIETTI Elisa | 2011 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.34 |
685 | TAROZZI Marta | 2011 | RF | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | 9.1 |
1025 | DECARLO Beatrice | 2011 | RF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 9.1 |
524 | SIGAUDO Sole | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.36 |
1004 | SASSI Isabella | 2011 | RF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 9.41 |
928 | SPAGGIARI Virginia | 2011 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 9.50 |
1007 | BAGNI Diana | 2011 | RF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 9.55 |
627 | CORNELLI Elisa | 2011 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 9.56 |
528 | CHIECCHIO Marta | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 9.56 |
735 | CALEFFI Emma | 2011 | RF | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | 9.56 |
617 | DE LUCA Manila | 2011 | RF | IM029 ASD MAURINA OLIO CARLI | 9.57 |
738 | BRUTTOMESSO Anna | 2011 | RF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 9.59 |
589 | VALLE Amanda | 2011 | RF | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | 9.60 |
875 | GIORGIO Aurora | 2011 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.63 |
727 | ALVISI Eleonora | 2011 | RF | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | 9.64 |
878 | COLLI Stella | 2011 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 9.67 |
917 | BLANCA Emma | 2011 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.70 |
958 | LAZZARIS Lisa | 2011 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | 9.74 |
740 | POLTRONIERI Sofia | 2011 | RF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 9.82 |
592 | RAVERA Anita | 2011 | RF | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | 9.85 |
770 | PIVETTI Margherita | 2011 | RF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 9.86 |
790 | GARRO Noemi | 2011 | RF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 9.88 |
788 | GHERARDI Costanza | 2011 | RF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | 9.88 |
741 | SATTIN Giorgia | 2011 | RF | FE596 A.S.D. ATLETICA COPPARO | 10.04 |
913 | ROSSI Vittoria | 2011 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10.09 |
593 | RAVERA Matilde | 2011 | RF | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | 10.10 |
567 | DERVISHI Adora | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.22 |
602 | PANINI Agata | 2011 | RF | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | 10.23 |
533 | BARBARA Ilaria | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.31 |
924 | MAGIERA Emma | 2011 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 10.39 |
595 | REPETTO Anna | 2011 | RF | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | 10.55 |
536 | RINALDI Beatrice | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 10.64 |
914 | LAUNECK Carlotta | 2011 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 10.67 |
957 | BORGOGNO Viola | 2011 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10.6 |
906 | PIGAZZANI Alice | 2011 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 10.95 |
919 | ACCURSO TAGANO Giorgia | 2011 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10.95 |
538 | SANTANA NUNEZ Isabel | 2012 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
529 | OCCELLI Gloria | 2012 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
664 | KOROLYK Anastasia | 2012 | RF | MN010 SPARTACUS ASD | |
666 | MAROGNA Diamante | 2012 | RF | MN010 SPARTACUS ASD | |
686 | SACCHI Camilla | 2012 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
687 | SANDROLINI Marta | 2012 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
548 | PRIOLA Valentina | 2012 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
557 | BONELLI Emilia | 2012 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
607 | CONTERNO Anna | 2011 | RF | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | |
570 | ARNALDI Ludovica | 2012 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
612 | MOTTA Sofia | 2011 | RF | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | |
609 | TORRE Marta | 2011 | RF | GE120 A.S.D.4JUMPS | |
688 | CAVINA Camilla | 2012 | RF | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | |
749 | TRAINA Adele | 2012 | RF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
604 | SCAFFARO Elena | 2012 | RF | GE016 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO | |
636 | BAIGUERA Martina | 2011 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
960 | ZADI Naki Ange michee | 2012 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | |
907 | FERRARI Greta | 2012 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
910 | ADORNI Vittoria | 2012 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
925 | SANDEI Maria Vittoria | 2012 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
929 | DOMINI Chiara | 2012 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | |
935 | RONCONI Mariem | 2012 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
745 | GARDELLINI Nora | 2011 | RF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
949 | TALIGNANI Rebecca | 2011 | RF | PR075 ATL. AVIS FIDENZA | |
859 | GALLUZZI Viola | 2012 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
964 | PALERMO Clelia | 2012 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | |
971 | SACCANI Laura | 2012 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
972 | GNACCARINI Irene | 2012 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
975 | VAIRA Laura | 2011 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
977 | CATELLANI Laura | 2012 | RF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | |
998 | TORRICELLI Anna | 2012 | RF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
940 | SACCHETTI Marianna | 2012 | RF | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | |
750 | ANGELINI Anna | 2011 | RF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
696 | TASSINARI Giada | 2012 | RF | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | |
699 | AIT ELARABI Safa | 2012 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
706 | DI MEO Miriam | 2012 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
713 | PICCININI Luna | 2012 | RF | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | |
715 | GANGBO Caterina Mavie | 2011 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | |
733 | GULMINI Anna | 2011 | RF | FE596 A.S.D. ATLETICA COPPARO | |
900 | VERDERI Ester | 2012 | RF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
1028 | NOVELLI Teresa | 2012 | RF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | |
887 | CAFARO Francesca | 2012 | RF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
751 | GNANI Bianca | 2011 | RF | FE596 A.S.D. ATLETICA COPPARO | |
753 | GLIOSCA FERRETTI Luz Ya | 2011 | RF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
795 | HAYFORD Maria Elizabett | 2012 | RF | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | |
800 | RIZZARDI Sofia | 2012 | RF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | |
801 | MAZZAGLIA Martina | 2011 | RF | MO056 POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE | |
694 | CIRASOLA Arianna | 2012 | RF | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | |
747 | ROSSI Nina | 2011 | RF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
|