Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 46 | MELOTTI Eleonora | 2010 | CF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 3:32.46 |
2 | 70 | HOLLER Tabea | 2010 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3:41.59 |
3 | 71 | NICOLODI Martina | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3:42.84 |
4 | 44 | SPIGA Vittoria | 2009 | CF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 3:44.51 |
5 | 68 | ARMAN Sofia | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3:45.65 |
6 | 51 | BARDUCCO Francesca | 2010 | CF | FE596 A.S.D. ATLETICA COPPARO | 3:47.66 |
7 | 61 | FARINOTTI Valentina | 2010 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 4:00.18 |
8 | 69 | DETASSIS Erica | 2010 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:08.15 |
9 | 67 | ARCHETTI Carlotta | 2010 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:08.98 |
10 | 50 | MANCA Alessia | 2010 | CF | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 4:12.94 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 73 | DAMBRUOSO Ludovica | 2010 | CF | VI684 VALLEY ATHLETICS TEAM A.S.D. | 3:07.22 |
2 | 72 | SAARDI Inas | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3:12.97 |
3 | 60 | DELMONTE Anna | 2009 | CF | PR079 POL. COOP PARMA 1964 ASD | 3:24.23 |
4 | 48 | MALAGOLI Margherita | 2010 | CF | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 3:26.19 |
5 | 64 | BONVINI Beatrice | 2009 | CF | PR439 ATL. BUZZETTI | 3:28.14 |
6 | 62 | MATTAVELLI Emma | 2010 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 3:29.22 |
7 | 63 | TIJANI Karama | 2009 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 3:29.26 |
8 | 55 | CALDARELLA Giulia | 2009 | CF | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | 3:30.54 |
9 | 46 | MELOTTI Eleonora | 2010 | CF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 3:32.46 |
10 | 66 | NENCIONI Marisol | 2009 | CF | SP234 SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | 3:33.65 |
11 | 58 | SPAGGIARI Michela | 2009 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 3:35.14 |
12 | 54 | FORNI Maria Chiara | 2010 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3:35.48 |
13 | 52 | BAGGIANI Eva | 2010 | CF | FI411 ACSI ATLETICA SPORT TOSCANA | 3:36.79 |
14 | 70 | HOLLER Tabea | 2010 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3:41.59 |
15 | 71 | NICOLODI Martina | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3:42.84 |
16 | 44 | SPIGA Vittoria | 2009 | CF | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 3:44.51 |
17 | 68 | ARMAN Sofia | 2009 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 3:45.65 |
18 | 51 | BARDUCCO Francesca | 2010 | CF | FE596 A.S.D. ATLETICA COPPARO | 3:47.66 |
19 | 49 | GALLI Beatrice | 2010 | CF | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 3:47.93 |
20 | 56 | SULTAFA Ambeta | 2009 | CF | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | 3:54.85 |
21 | 45 | BAGNOLI Elettra | 2010 | CF | BO434 ATLETICA BLIZZARD | 3:56.20 |
22 | 53 | BENINI Benedetta | 2010 | CF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 3:57.53 |
23 | 61 | FARINOTTI Valentina | 2010 | CF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 4:00.18 |
24 | 57 | MELI Lucrezia | 2010 | CF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 4:02.13 |
25 | 69 | DETASSIS Erica | 2010 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:08.15 |
26 | 67 | ARCHETTI Carlotta | 2010 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:08.98 |
27 | 50 | MANCA Alessia | 2010 | CF | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 4:12.94 |
28 | 59 | PORTA Benedetta | 2010 | CF | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 4:14.76 |
| 65 | BARTOLI Anna | 2009 | CF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | DNS |
|