Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 23 | TELAMONE Matilde | 2011 | RF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 3.29 |
2 | 1 | GENNARO Giorgia | 2012 | RF | AT021 ASD JUNIOR PENTATHLON ASTI | 3.37 |
3 | 22 | BONARDO Elisabetta | 2011 | RF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 3.41 |
4 | 11 | PAROLA Giulia | 2011 | RF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 3.46 |
5 | 3 | SARZI AMADE Gloria | 2011 | RF | AT021 ASD JUNIOR PENTATHLON ASTI | 3.50 |
6 | 16 | APPENDINO Martina | 2011 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 3.59 |
7 | 27 | ED DARDI Nora | 2012 | RF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | 4.00 |
8 | 6 | ALLESIARDI Anna | 2011 | RF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 4.02 |
9 | 166 | SIGAUDO Sole | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 4.03 |
10 | 18 | ACATTE Maria | 2012 | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 4.05 |
11 | 21 | AUDISIO Anna | 2012 | RF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 4.09 |
12 | 10 | GHIO Cora | 2011 | RF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 4.12 |
13 | 4 | BORGHINO Agata | 2011 | RF | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 4.12 |
14 | 26 | PEIRANO Anita | 2012 | RF | CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ | 4.13 |
15 | 24 | VALT RUBIOLO Andrea Mir | 2012 | RF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 4.14 |
16 | 8 | GALLO Veronica | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 4.18 |
17 | 7 | RIBERO Lucia | 2011 | RF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 4.19 |
18 | 12 | CHAVES DE SOUZA Noa | 2011 | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 4.19 |
19 | 19 | RACCA Giorgia | 2012 | RF | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 4.23 |
20 | 15 | RIGO Alice | 2011 | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 4.24 |
21 | 9 | GARZELLO Patrizia | 2012 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 4.28 |
22 | 17 | SAROTTI Sandra | 2012 | RF | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | 4.29 |
23 | 29 | ANGELI Anna Maria | 2011 | RF | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | 4.32 |
24 | 14 | MARINO Sofia | 2011 | RF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 4.32 |
25 | 5 | UGHETTI Vera | 2012 | RF | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 4.38 |
26 | 30 | CRAVERO Linda | 2011 | RF | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | 4.41 |
27 | 170 | CUNIBERTI Adele | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 4.43 |
28 | 168 | DERVISHI Adora | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 4.44 |
29 | 2 | MINTARI Vanessa Maria | 2012 | RF | AT021 ASD JUNIOR PENTATHLON ASTI | 4.45 |
30 | 167 | MERZOUKI Farah | 2011 | RF | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 4.45 |
31 | 28 | PALMIERI Nicole Maria | 2011 | RF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | 4.51 |
|