Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
149 | D'ELIA Angela | 1962 | SF60 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
68 | PERTA Vito Oronzo | 1966 | SM55 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
13 | MASTROMAURO Vincenza | 1966 | SF55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
67 | NOTARNICOLA Tiziana | 1972 | SF50 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
65 | LEGGIERI Giacomo | 1956 | SM65 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
47 | MANCINI Luca | 1969 | SM55 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
71 | SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo | 1981 | SM40 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
20 | MAIELLARO Vito | 1969 | SM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
28 | CARONE Nicola | 1976 | SM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
154 | RINALDI Donato | 1974 | SM50 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
34 | PEDOTE Giacomo | 1979 | SM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
88 | CALIANDRO Francesco | 1979 | SM45 | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | |
43 | LOPRIORE Bonifacio Ange | 1946 | SM75 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
56 | GENEROSO Domenico | 1959 | SM65 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
45 | LOVECCHIO Luigi | 1952 | SM70 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
22 | GIANFRATE Giovanni | 1962 | SM60 | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
11 | DE PALMA Marco | 1965 | SM55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
25 | LAFORGIA Feliciano | 1974 | SM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
44 | LOSAVIO Francesco | 1980 | SM40 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
26 | ALBANI Carmen | 1979 | SF45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
122 | CICCHETTI Giancarlo | 1976 | SM45 | ME480 A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | |
19 | LOSAVIO Marcella | 1966 | SF55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
40 | DI PALMA Silvano | 1970 | SM50 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
27 | BENEDETTO Vanessa | 1992 | SF | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
42 | L'ABBATE Giovanni | 1958 | SM65 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
46 | LOZUPONE Rosa | 1979 | SF45 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
49 | PALMISANO Maria | 1967 | SF55 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
51 | RUSSO Marcantonio | 1956 | SM65 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
41 | DIFINO Roberta | 1977 | SF45 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
85 | DE BLASIO Antonio | 1956 | SM65 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | |
23 | GRECO Gennaro | 1983 | SM40 | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
32 | MAZZONE Pietro | 1981 | SM40 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
144 | CARRIERA Leonardo | 1984 | SM40 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
48 | MARINGELLI Maria | 1973 | SF50 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
72 | DE TULLIO Gaetano | 1966 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
52 | SAVINO Donato | 1976 | SM45 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
73 | QUARANTA Luigi | 1968 | SM55 | BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE | |
21 | RICCO Nicolo' | 1961 | SM60 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
16 | CONVERTINI Pietro | 1956 | SM65 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
142 | BASTA Giuseppe | 1956 | SM65 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
133 | GRANILE Vittorio | 1961 | SM60 | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA | |
120 | NAPOLETANO Francesco | 1960 | SM60 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
132 | CORNACCHIA Giuseppe | 1961 | SM60 | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA | |
54 | MARRANO Michele | 1973 | SM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
24 | BIANCO Stefano | 1956 | SM65 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
57 | VALENTE Nicola Giuseppe | 1960 | SM60 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
36 | SCAGLIUSI Francesco | 1959 | SM65 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
121 | PERRONE Vincenzo | 1964 | SM60 | LE304 SARACENATLETICA | |
17 | SGURA Biagio | 1967 | SM55 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
78 | TERRACCIANO Maurizio | 1961 | SM60 | BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI | |
75 | CONVERTINI Luca | 1950 | SM70 | BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI | |
18 | AVERSA Antonio | 1948 | SM75 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
66 | NAPOLETANO Paolo Luigi | 1948 | SM75 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
116 | TAFURI Antonio | 1962 | SM60 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
113 | SCARAFILE Marco | 1976 | SM45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
82 | MORGESE Giuseppe | 1952 | SM70 | BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO | |
80 | DELLI FIORI Raffaele | 1958 | SM65 | BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO | |
69 | RICCI Vitantonio | 1958 | SM65 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
63 | D'ONOFRIO Violante | 1964 | SF60 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
97 | AVERSA Antonio | 1985 | SM35 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
38 | TEOFILO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
33 | PALUMBO Domenico | 1961 | SM60 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
61 | ADDANTE Nicola | 1961 | SM60 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
124 | TRISCIUZZI Giacomo | 1990 | SM | MT088 ECOSPORTMONTE | |
135 | DI MAIO Pierangelo | 1973 | SM50 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
14 | MASTROMAURO Rosa | 1959 | SF65 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
55 | ROMANAZZI Giuseppina | 1975 | SF45 | BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER | |
12 | DE PALMA Piero | 1961 | SM60 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
62 | COLUCCI Graziano | 1958 | SM65 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
70 | SABATELLI Angela | 1973 | SF50 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
79 | CARBONE Emanuele | 1966 | SM55 | BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO | |
59 | CARUCCI Martino | 1952 | SM70 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
30 | GIULIANI Vincenzo | 1957 | SM65 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
15 | BAGNULO Luigi | 1964 | SM60 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
10 | MAGGIPINTO Giuseppe | 1955 | SM65 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
37 | SCAGLIUSI Eugenio | 1964 | SM60 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
35 | RESSA Giuseppe | 1960 | SM60 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
136 | ESPOSITO Francesco | 1965 | SM55 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
29 | GIANNOCCARO Graziana | 1990 | SF | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
143 | BUSLYETA Zanet | 1969 | SF55 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
150 | D'ORIA Cosimo | 1968 | SM55 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
140 | TADDEI Gianfranco | 1979 | SM45 | TA464 TEAM NUOVA PODISTICA MASSAFRA | |
161 | SEMERARO Vincenzo | 1974 | SM50 | TA476 TRIATHLON VALLE D'ITRIA | |
141 | BARRATTA Cosima | 1960 | SF60 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
159 | RAGUSO Francesco Paolo | 1966 | SM55 | TA476 TRIATHLON VALLE D'ITRIA | |
148 | CIFELLI Elisa | 1977 | SF45 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
153 | RAGUSO Raffaele | 1982 | SM40 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
147 | CICERO Laura | 1976 | SF45 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
162 | SEMERARO Martino | 1973 | SM50 | TA476 TRIATHLON VALLE D'ITRIA | |
146 | CERVELLERA Francesco | 1964 | SM60 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
119 | CARBONARA Anna Maria | 1961 | SF60 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
106 | LAPADULA Madia | 1979 | SF45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
107 | LIVRANO Alessandra | 1975 | SF45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
108 | MUSCHITIELLO Domenico | 1965 | SM55 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
102 | DE FANO Francesco Aless | 1977 | SM45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
152 | NARDELLI Giovanni | 1958 | SM65 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
155 | SCELZO Alessandro | 1974 | SM50 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
127 | DEVITO Cosimo (I) | 1982 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
130 | REGINA Francesco (I) | 1960 | SM60 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
125 | CARAMIA Arcangelo (I) | 1983 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
126 | D'AMMARO Ivano (I) | 1977 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
128 | DI CAMPI Gaetano (I) | 1975 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
123 | PATRONELLI Luciano | 1983 | SM40 | MT088 ECOSPORTMONTE | |
151 | MARTUCCI Angela Nicola | 1961 | SF60 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
134 | BALESTRA Augusto | 1967 | SM55 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
137 | MAZZARRINO Rocco Danilo | 1985 | SM35 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
115 | SUSCA Angela | 1979 | SF45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
131 | D'AMURI Antonio | 1984 | SM40 | TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE | |
160 | ROSSI Donatello | 1978 | SM45 | TA476 TRIATHLON VALLE D'ITRIA | |
157 | CERVELLERA Natale | 1971 | SM50 | TA476 TRIATHLON VALLE D'ITRIA | |
158 | ONDEGGIA Anastasia | 1979 | SF45 | TA476 TRIATHLON VALLE D'ITRIA | |
139 | CARUCCI Antonio | 1962 | SM60 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | |
163 | CASTELLANA Giuseppe | 1978 | SM45 | TA478 QUELLI DELL'ALBA ROAD RUNNERS | |
145 | CARRIERI Giovanna | 1973 | SF50 | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
156 | TAGLIENTE Daniele | 2004 | PM | TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
94 | VALENTE Francesco | 1963 | SM60 | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | |
60 | PALAZZO Romeo | 1972 | SM50 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
91 | EPIFANI Giovanni | 1969 | SM55 | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | |
86 | PENTASSUGLIA Leonardo | 1970 | SM50 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | |
114 | SCHENA Giovanni | 1978 | SM45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
118 | ZIZZI Vitantonio | 1975 | SM45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
93 | TURCO Maria Giovanna | 1981 | SF40 | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | |
90 | CONVERTINO Franca | 1966 | SF55 | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | |
96 | ANGELINI Antonella | 1983 | SF40 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
92 | ESPOSITO Daniele | 1973 | SM50 | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | |
104 | DONNALOIA Giuseppe | 1970 | SM50 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
58 | VALENTE Angelo | 1985 | SM35 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
39 | ALTINI Umberto | 1984 | SM40 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
50 | POLIERI Giovanni | 1975 | SM45 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
31 | LUCA Gaetano Amore | 1973 | SM50 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
53 | SOLFRIZZI Vitantonio | 1958 | SM65 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
138 | SILECCHIA Grazia | 1972 | SF50 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
64 | DIMOLA Annalisa | 1980 | SF40 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
76 | SEMERARO Stefania | 1979 | SF45 | BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI | |
83 | CIACCIA Daniele | 1980 | SM40 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | |
129 | PASTORE Luciano (I) | 1999 | SM | RR999 RUNCARD | |
74 | ANTONAZZO Alessandro | 1970 | SM50 | BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI | |
105 | GATTI Giuseppe | 1969 | SM55 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
95 | ALBANESE Arianna | 1983 | SF40 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
98 | BRESCIA Lucia | 1967 | SF55 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
89 | CICIRIELLO Mariagrazia | 1993 | SF | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | |
99 | CARDONE Arianna | 1976 | SF45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
84 | COLUCCI Antonio | 1981 | SM40 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | |
117 | TAURO Franca | 1973 | SF50 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
101 | D'ERRICO Vito | 1971 | SM50 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
111 | PROTOPAPA Giuseppe | 1973 | SM50 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
81 | FAGGIANO Angelo | 1983 | SM40 | BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO | |
103 | DE PALMA Cataldo | 1979 | SM45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
77 | SOLETI Francesco | 1975 | SM45 | BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI | |
109 | OSTUNI Sante | 1978 | SM45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
110 | PALAZZO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
87 | VINCI Benedetto | 1986 | SM35 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | |
112 | RUBINO Antonia | 1973 | SF50 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
100 | CONVERTINI Mariantoniet | 1979 | SF45 | BR159 DORANDO PIETRI | |
|