Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Accredito |
| COLUSSO Ambrogio | 2007 | AM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
| VIGNOTTO Samuele | 2008 | AM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
| PELLIZZON Matteo | 2003 | PM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
| CELEBRIN Federico | 2004 | PM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| DAL POZZO Mattia | 2003 | PM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| OSTANELLO Luca | 2004 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | |
| DI TOS Sebastiano | 2007 | AM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| CAGNIN Alessio | 1998 | SM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| CASTELLINI Stefano | 1972 | SM50 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| SCARPA Renzo | 1949 | SM75 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| DEMONTIS Mirko | 1990 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
| VAGLIVIELLO Emanuele | 2007 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| CIBIN Filippo | 2004 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | |
| ORTOLANI Mattia | 2008 | AM | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO | |
| ROMAN Alessio | 2006 | JM | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO | |
| PARO Andrea | 2007 | AM | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO | |
| RUFFONI Giacomo | 2006 | JM | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO | |
| SPONCHIADO Filippo | 2007 | AM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
| FUSCHI Alessandro | 2000 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
| SBICEGO Fabio | 2003 | PM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
| BONATO Colin | 2002 | PM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
| MURADOR Samuele | 2004 | PM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
| CHINELLATO Alessandro | 1996 | SM | VE490 AILATAN | |
| SALVIATO Gabriele | 2008 | AM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| CORBA Samuele | 2007 | AM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
| MILAN Mattia | 2008 | AM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| BULLO Francesco | 2008 | AM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| RIGHETTO Leonardo | 2005 | JM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| SERPE Emiliano | 2005 | JM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| ZANETTI Nicholas | 2008 | AM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| GABALLO Pietro | 2006 | JM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DON+į - ERACLEA | |
| MASUT Giacomo | 2006 | JM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| SCANFERLIN Tommaso | 2005 | JM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| LIBRELATO Ronny | 2008 | AM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| CACCO Matteo | 2008 | AM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| FANTINELLO Giacomo | 2003 | PM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
| DEI ROSSI Filippo Maria | 2005 | JM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| VOLTAN Marco | 2008 | AM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| CASTELLINI Marco | 2006 | JM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| FRANCESCON Lorenzo | 2006 | JM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| MORO Ilay | 2007 | AM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| MASARIN Leonardo | 2005 | JM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DON+į - ERACLEA | |
| VIANELLO Nicola | 2004 | PM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| BORTOLATO Daniel | 2004 | PM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| CASTELLINI Andrea | 2003 | PM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| MARANGONI Leonardo | 1993 | SM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| BORGHI Gabriele | 2006 | JM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
|