Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 4 | 22 | DI FELICE Matteo | 2009 | CM | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | 9.26 | -0.8 | 923 |
2 | 5 | 29 | SITO Lorenzo | 2009 | CM | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | 9.37 | -0.8 | 876 |
3 | 3 | 158 | RANDRIAMIKASA Bruelsino | 2009 | CM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 9.56 | -0.8 | 804 |
4 | 2 | 13 | DI SABATINO Davide | 2009 | CM | TE160 ATLETICA TERAMO | 9.89 | -0.8 | 685 |
5 | 6 | 45 | DI NARDO Francesco | 2009 | CM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | 10.17 | -0.8 | 590 |
6 | 4 | 138 | PATRIARCA Samuel | 2009 | CM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 10.28 | -0.6 | 555 |
7 | 7 | 129 | GAGLIARDI Filippo | 2009 | CM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 10.29 | -0.8 | 552 |
7 | 1 | 87 | PANTALONE Stefano | 2010 | CM | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | 10.29 | -1.3 | 552 |
9 | 1 | 95 | ZULLI Gianluca | 2010 | CM | CH182 ASD ATLETICA RUNTIME | 10.42 | -0.8 | 511 |
10 | 5 | 119 | D'ALMA Andrea | 2010 | CM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 10.45 | -1.3 | 502 |
11 | 7 | 5 | DI DIOMEDE Mauro | 2010 | CM | TE160 ATLETICA TERAMO | 10.50 | -1.3 | 487 |
12 | 8 | 51 | BIONDI Tommaso | 2009 | CM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | 10.63 | -0.8 | 448 |
13 | 2 | 82 | DI LALLO Lorenzo | 2010 | CM | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | 10.64 | -1.3 | 445 |
14 | 6 | 183 | SARDARO Emanuele | 2009 | CM | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | 10.74 | -0.6 | 417 |
15 | 7 | 137 | PATRIARCA Cristian | 2010 | CM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 10.83 | -1.7 | 391 |
16 | 1 | 200 | VIGATO Flavio | 2009 | CM | TE049 ASD ATL. VOMANO | 10.91 | -0.6 | 370 |
17 | 1 | 152 | CICCOTELLI Riccardo | 2010 | CM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 11.11 | -1.7 | 317 |
18 | 7 | 123 | DE NOVELLIS Nicola | 2009 | CM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 11.12 | -0.6 | 314 |
19 | 6 | 159 | ROSSI Alberto | 2010 | CM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 11.24 | -1.7 | 284 |
20 | 8 | 80 | CIARCIAGLINI Francesco | 2010 | CM | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | 11.33 | -1.7 | 263 |
21 | 4 | 147 | ANELLI Matteo Dante | 2010 | CM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 11.39 | -1.7 | 248 |
22 | 2 | 83 | DI NARDO Samuele | 2010 | CM | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | 11.41 | -0.6 | 244 |
23 | 3 | 12 | PACHECO MESA Alexander | 2009 | CM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 11.62 | -0.6 | 197 |
24 | 8 | 67 | DI SIPIO Francesco Paol | 2010 | CM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | 11.69 | -0.6 | 182 |
25 | 6 | 7 | DI FILIPPO Francesco | 2010 | CM | TE160 ATLETICA TERAMO | 11.81 | -1.3 | 157 |
26 | 5 | 124 | DI BARTOLOMEO Luca | 2009 | CM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 11.97 | -1.7 | 125 |
27 | 3 | 116 | BERARDI Paolo | 2010 | CM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 12.17 | -1.7 | 89 |
28 | 5 | 92 | BUCCI Elia | 2010 | CM | CH182 ASD ATLETICA RUNTIME | 12.33 | -0.6 | 62 |
29 | 3 | 192 | CHIODO Stefano | 2010 | CM | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | 12.74 | -1.3 | 2 |
| 2 | 34 | PROPERZI Massimo | 2009 | CM | AQ103 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ | DNS | -1.7 | |
| 4 | 86 | MEOLA David | 2010 | CM | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | DNS | -1.3 | |
|