Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 2000 | Carli Alice - Tomasi Caterina - Lafrornara Martina - Forlani Aurora | RF | AM000 ALDENO - MATTARELLO A | 1:00.41 | |
2 | 8 | 1000 | Trainotti Sofia - Francesconi Emma - Depedri Nicole - Altamura Elisabeth | RF | AL000 ALA A | 1:02.34 | |
3 | 2 | 3000 | ZANONI Greta - GIOVANNINI Anita - SIGHEL Benedetta - GIOVANNINI Melania | RF | AP000 ALTOPIANO di PINE' A | 1:02.80 | |
4 | 6 | 4000 | LARGER Melissa - COSTA Marta - CASINI Nicole - SEBER Fabiola | RF | CA000 CAVALESE A | 1:03.12 | |
5 | 7 | 8000 | SUMMA Alessia - PARISI Rebecca - CAZZADINA Matilde - MEREGALLI Arianna | RF | DR000 DRO A | 1:04.11 | |
6 | 3 | 5000 | Pellegrini Domitilla - Ianuario Elena - ERLER Sofia - ONORATO Veronica | RF | CE000 CEMBRA A | 1:07.30 | |
7 | 4 | 10000 | BERTOLDI Sabrina - ANTIGA Marta - ZINI Marica - ZAMBONIN Giulia | RF | FO000 FONDO A | 1:14.71 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 18000 | Rigoni Gaia - Zucchelli Sara - Cunegatti Stella - Fedrizzi Ines | RF | RI001 RIVA 1 A | 1:00.17 | |
2 | 7 | 21000 | Marinconz Nicole - Brugnara Greta - Negri Dana - TEVINI Aurora | RF | TA000 TAIO A | 1:02.25 | |
3 | 6 | 11000 | Sottoriva Silvia - Pellegrini Rossana - Sardanelli Rosalinda - Brusco Beatrice | RF | IR000 ISERA - ROVERETO A | 1:02.53 | |
4 | 4 | 16000 | Donini Camilla - Endrizzi Arianna - Tenaglia Veronica - Zeni Rebecca | RF | MP000 MEZZOLOMBARDO - PAGANELLA A | 1:03.81 | |
5 | 8 | 19000 | DAVES Esther - GOURARI Camelia - CARLONI Sabrina - BONEZZI Bianca | RF | RI002 RIVA 2 A | 1:05.92 | |
6 | 2 | 12000 | Zambelli Franz Alessia - Marchi Benedetta - Coslop Beatrice - FILIPPI Gloria | RF | LA000 LAVIS A | 1:06.24 | |
| 3 | 20000 | Fellin Chiara - El Bellaj Sara - FELLIN Chiara - Canestrini Yara | RF | RE000 REVO' A | DNF | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 18000 | Rigoni Gaia - Zucchelli Sara - Cunegatti Stella - Fedrizzi Ines | RF | RI001 RIVA 1 A | 1:00.17 | |
2 | 5 | 2000 | Carli Alice - Tomasi Caterina - Lafrornara Martina - Forlani Aurora | RF | AM000 ALDENO - MATTARELLO A | 1:00.41 | |
3 | 3 | 25000 | guzzon Maddalena - covi Elisa - nerone Angelica - bazzanella Annalia | RF | TN005 TRENTO 5 A | 1:01.79 | |
4 | 2 | 26000 | MARCHI Beatrice - DONADINI Mirta - HABIB Salma - HABIB Salma | RF | TN006 TRENTO 6 A | 1:01.92 | |
5 | 4 | 29000 | Ferrari Mila - Antonacci Veronica - Rosa Noemi - MARONI Greta | RF | VD000 VALLE di LEDRO A | 1:02.04 | |
6 | 7 | 21000 | Marinconz Nicole - Brugnara Greta - Negri Dana - TEVINI Aurora | RF | TA000 TAIO A | 1:02.25 | |
7 | 8 | 1000 | Trainotti Sofia - Francesconi Emma - Depedri Nicole - Altamura Elisabeth | RF | AL000 ALA A | 1:02.34 | |
8 | 6 | 23000 | RUSSO Melissa - PIVATO Anna - BONICIOLLI Giulia - MANIGLIO Giulia | RF | TN001 TRENTO 1 A | 1:02.44 | |
9 | 6 | 11000 | Sottoriva Silvia - Pellegrini Rossana - Sardanelli Rosalinda - Brusco Beatrice | RF | IR000 ISERA - ROVERETO A | 1:02.53 | |
10 | 2 | 3000 | ZANONI Greta - GIOVANNINI Anita - SIGHEL Benedetta - GIOVANNINI Melania | RF | AP000 ALTOPIANO di PINE' A | 1:02.80 | |
11 | 6 | 4000 | LARGER Melissa - COSTA Marta - CASINI Nicole - SEBER Fabiola | RF | CA000 CAVALESE A | 1:03.12 | |
12 | 5 | 22000 | SIMONI Alice - MARCHIORI Federica - PELLIZZARI Isabel - BARBAGALLO Daiana | RF | TI000 TIONE A | 1:03.40 | |
13 | 8 | 30000 | Bianchini Sofia - Casagrande Marianna - FORTUNATO Helen - Carraro Giulia | RF | VV000 VIGOLO VATTARO A | 1:03.75 | |
14 | 4 | 16000 | Donini Camilla - Endrizzi Arianna - Tenaglia Veronica - Zeni Rebecca | RF | MP000 MEZZOLOMBARDO - PAGANELLA A | 1:03.81 | |
15 | 7 | 8000 | SUMMA Alessia - PARISI Rebecca - CAZZADINA Matilde - MEREGALLI Arianna | RF | DR000 DRO A | 1:04.11 | |
16 | 8 | 19000 | DAVES Esther - GOURARI Camelia - CARLONI Sabrina - BONEZZI Bianca | RF | RI002 RIVA 2 A | 1:05.92 | |
17 | 2 | 12000 | Zambelli Franz Alessia - Marchi Benedetta - Coslop Beatrice - FILIPPI Gloria | RF | LA000 LAVIS A | 1:06.24 | |
18 | 3 | 5000 | Pellegrini Domitilla - Ianuario Elena - ERLER Sofia - ONORATO Veronica | RF | CE000 CEMBRA A | 1:07.30 | |
19 | 7 | 28000 | Ciortea Noemi - Frassoni Asia - Bridarolli Viola - Elezvoski Jeida | RF | VL000 VALLE dei LAGHI A | 1:10.08 | |
20 | 4 | 10000 | BERTOLDI Sabrina - ANTIGA Marta - ZINI Marica - ZAMBONIN Giulia | RF | FO000 FONDO A | 1:14.71 | |
| 3 | 20000 | Fellin Chiara - El Bellaj Sara - FELLIN Chiara - Canestrini Yara | RF | RE000 REVO' A | DNF | |
|