Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 316 | SOTTANA Giacomo | 2011 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 17.41 | 1135 |
1°: | 17.41 | | 2°: | 15.75 | | 3°: | 16.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 319 | CARAVELLO Davide | 2011 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DON+į - ERACLEA | 10.44 | 549 |
1°: | 10.18 | | 2°: | 10.22 | | 3°: | 10.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 365 | BETTIO Joel | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.98 | 514 |
1°: | 9.98 | | 2°: | 9.91 | | 3°: | 9.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 511 | FAVARETTO Manuel | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.46 | 474 |
1°: | 9.46 | | 2°: | 8.96 | | 3°: | 8.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 330 | ZANON Michele | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.45 | 473 |
1°: | 8.40 | | 2°: | 8.88 | | 3°: | 9.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 521 | COTTIN Lorenzo | 2012 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.42 | 471 |
1°: | 8.79 | | 2°: | 9.42 | | 3°: | 8.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 510 | FRUCI Mattia | 2011 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 8.78 | 421 |
|
8 | 181 | MENEGAZZO Giacomo | 2012 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 8.73 | 417 |
|
9 | 398 | BARIN Nicola | 2012 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 8.52 | 401 |
|
10 | 342 | LAZZARIN Nicolas | 2011 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 7.91 | 353 |
1°: | 6.95 | | 2°: | 7.91 | | 3°: | 7.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 526 | HUTAN Tomas | 2011 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DON+į - ERACLEA | 7.77 | 342 |
1°: | 7.47 | | 2°: | 7.77 | | 3°: | 7.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 180 | BUSATTO Francesco | 2011 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 7.74 | 340 |
|
13 | 394 | BATTISTELLI Pietro | 2011 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DON+į - ERACLEA | 7.62 | 331 |
1°: | 7.62 | | 2°: | 7.59 | | 3°: | 6.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 318 | MASTANDREA Ludovico | 2012 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 7.59 | 328 |
1°: | 6.80 | | 2°: | 7.38 | | 3°: | 7.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 515 | GIRARDI Giacomo | 2011 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 7.41 | 314 |
1°: | 5.15 | | 2°: | 7.41 | | 3°: | 7.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 399 | GIANELLO Francesco | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 7.41 | 314 |
|
17 | 353 | PESCE Gabriele | 2012 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 6.66 | 255 |
1°: | 5.80 | | 2°: | 6.34 | | 3°: | 6.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 558 | CARMIGNANI Brando | 2012 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 6.44 | 237 |
|
19 | 504 | DALLE VEDOVE Marco Mari | 2012 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 5.71 | 179 |
|
20 | 514 | ZIPPONI Riccardo | 2011 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 5.58 | 168 |
|
21 | 373 | CESTER Francesco | 2012 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 5.27 | 143 |
1°: | 4.07 | | 2°: | 5.27 | | 3°: | 2.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 323 | SERAFINO Jacopo Salvato | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | DNS | |
| 332 | FUSARO Elia | 2011 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | DNS | |
| 366 | AMRI Gabriele | 2011 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | DNS | |
|