Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą / Stato | Accredito |
| ZARA Matilde | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.00 |
| CAMUFFO Gemma Maria | 2011 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.04 |
| CALLEGARO Elisa | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.17 |
| BOTTAZZO Mia | 2012 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 9.19 |
| LOVO Viola | 2011 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.24 |
| CONCOLATO Emma | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.33 |
| ZULIAN Giulia | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.37 |
| BJELANOVIC Desiree | 2012 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 9.39 |
| FORMENTIN Elena | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.43 |
| PROSDOCIMI Ilaria | 2011 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.46 |
| COJOCARU Sofia | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.51 |
| CORO' Antonella | 2011 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 9.58 |
| MANCA Noemi | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.65 |
| TREVISAN Elisa | 2011 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 9.88 |
| CARBONICH Asia | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.92 |
| ZAMUNER Aurora | 2012 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 9.93 |
| MION Altea | 2011 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.94 |
| DONOLATO Gemma | 2011 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.95 |
| PALOMBO Isabel | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10.01 |
| SGORLON Delia | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 10.08 |
| CADAU Gania | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 10.19 |
| DE VITA Matilda | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DON+į - ERACLEA | 10.78 |
| COMELATO Chiara | 2012 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| REBULI Anna | 2012 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| EBEGELA Mia | 2012 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| ZANON Giulia Marie | 2012 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| BULLO Francesca | 2012 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| GIUSTO Giulia | 2012 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
| MASTROMATTEO Giulia | 2011 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| CAMPORESE Cloe | 2012 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| PARISE Emma | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| SOSSICH Victoria | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| SPONZA Maddalena | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| SPATARO Gaia | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| NIASS Amina | 2012 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| VENTURELLI Diletta | 2011 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| BADALOCCHI Virginia | 2012 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
| REGAZZO Aurora | 2012 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
| BIANCO Paola | 2012 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| GIUGNO Anna | 2011 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| MATTIAZZI Aurora | 2012 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| ANGELOTTI Teresa | 2012 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
| GASPARINI Anna | 2012 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| MARA Sayon | 2012 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
| CAMATTA Adele | 2012 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| BOSELLO Michel | 2012 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| VIANELLO Irene | 2011 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DON+į - ERACLEA | |
| PATTARO Bianca | 2011 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| BOSCHIERO Viola Chloe | 2012 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| MANENTE Sara | 2011 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| TESSARO Ludovica | 2012 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| CONZON Erika | 2012 | RF | VE559 VENETO SPECIAL SPORT SSD ARL | |
| BOSCHINI Anna | 2012 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| IMPEDOVO Bianca | 2012 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| RAGAZZO Arianna | 2012 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| CAPPELLUTI Sara | 2012 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DON+į - ERACLEA | |
|