Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ROVELLI Giorgio | 1968 | SM55 | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
| BONZI Matteo | 1998 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| ZANELLA Noemi | 1998 | SF | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | |
| RASMO Giuseppe | 1974 | SM50 | BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO | |
| EPIS Davide | 1995 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| PELIZZOLI Alessandra | 1972 | SF50 | BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI | |
| CIANFRINI Massimo | 1964 | SM60 | BG974 CUS BERGAMO ASD | |
| ZANELLA Giuseppe | 1964 | SM60 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | |
| SONZOGNI Cristina | 1977 | SF45 | BG891 ELLE ERRE ASD | |
| GERVASONI Dario Pazient | 1962 | SM60 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| REBUCINI Remo | 1973 | SM50 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| GIUPPONI Daniela | 1969 | SF55 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| MAZZUCCHELLI Paola | 1965 | SF55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| MAZZOLENI Pietro Angelo | 1958 | SM65 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | |
| ROVELLI Ezio | 1964 | SM60 | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
| DALL'ARA Michele | 1976 | SM45 | BG974 CUS BERGAMO ASD | |
| GREGIS Rosangela | 1968 | SF55 | BG974 CUS BERGAMO ASD | |
| MAZZOLENI Paolo | 1966 | SM55 | BG974 CUS BERGAMO ASD | |
| GOGLIO Giulia | 1989 | SF35 | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
| LOSMA Simone | 1974 | SM50 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| GRITTI Fabrizio | 1963 | SM60 | CO167 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI | |
| MANGILI Flavio | 1952 | SM70 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| GRATAROLI Dante | 1973 | SM50 | BG962 BERBENNO RUNNERS | |
| BARONI Antonio | 1952 | SM70 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| OPRANDI Simone | 1990 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| ANGIOLINI Ivan | 1989 | SM35 | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | |
| MILESI Davide | 1964 | SM60 | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
| ODORIZZI Michele | 1962 | SM60 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| POLETTI Maria Piera | 1967 | SF55 | CO167 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI | |
| PERSONENI Mauro | 1962 | SM60 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | |
| BELOTTI Mauro | 1993 | SM | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
| MILESI Romina | 1973 | SF50 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| GRATAROLI Paziente | 1974 | SM50 | BG962 BERBENNO RUNNERS | |
| PICCOLI Laura | 1985 | SF35 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| PREVITALI Claudia | 2002 | PF | BG048 VANOTTI RUNNING TEAM | |
| ARRIGONI Luca | 1984 | SM40 | BG891 ELLE ERRE ASD | |
| CAVAGNA Alain | 2001 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| ZANI Oscar | 1997 | SM | BG479 G.S. OROBIE | |
| PESENTI Cristian | 1974 | SM50 | BG962 BERBENNO RUNNERS | |
| RINALDI Livio | 1976 | SM45 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| MOSTACCHETTI Nicola | 2001 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| QUARTA Walter | 1970 | SM50 | BG974 CUS BERGAMO ASD | |
| LOCATELLI Emilio Battis | 1965 | SM55 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| PESENTI Ivan | 1975 | SM45 | BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO | |
| ACERBIS Monia | 1970 | SF50 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| ACERBIS Domenico Stefan | 1973 | SM50 | BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO | |
| CAROBBIO Nives | 1967 | SF55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| LOCATELLI Claudia | 2001 | SF | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| GALASSI Samantha | 1988 | SF35 | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | |
| SCANZI Gian Battista | 1957 | SM65 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| MAZZOLENI FERRACINI Iva | 1971 | SM50 | BG962 BERBENNO RUNNERS | |
|